Class        
Title     Name Residence Mark
Verse Speaking, Year 0 & Pre-school D0   Rosie Hughes   81
Verse Speaking, Years 1 & 2 D1 1st Zak Mole   85
Verse Speaking, Years 1 & 2 D1 2nd Rufus Liverman   83
Verse Speaking, Years 1 & 2 D1 2nd Zak Moffatt   83
Verse Speaking, Year 5 D4 1st Sakura MacDougall Oundle 87
Verse Speaking, Year 5 D4 2nd Eddie Phillips Brigstock 86
Verse Speaking, Year 5 D4 2nd  Chloe-Leigh Brown Corby 86
Verse Speaking, Year 6 D5 1st Erin Lowe Weldon 85
Verse Speaking, Year 6 D5 2nd Tanya Christensen Brigstock 84
Verse Speaking, Keystage 2 Own Choice D9 1st Katie Turner Oundle 84
Verse Speaking, Keystage 2 Own Choice D9 2nd Emily Bullivant Oundle 82
Group Acting, Keystage 2 D31 1st Leighfield Academy A 85
Group Acting, Keystage 2 D31 2nd Leighfield Academy B 84
Prepared Reading, Years1 & 2 D40 1st Alexis Bullock Weldon 85
Prepared Reading, Years1 & 2 D40 2nd Erin Bulfin Weldon 84
Prepared Reading, Year 5 D43 1st James Shaw Wansford 86
Prepared Reading, Year 5 D43 2nd Hallie Colquhoun Weldon 85
           
Prose Reading, Open D61 1st Nicky Jakeways   88
Prose Reading, Open D61 2nd Mara Musciano   87
Prose Reading at Sight, Open D62 1st Mara Musciano   86
Prose Reading at Sight, Open D62 2nd Diana Awdry   85
Prose Reading for 2 or more voices, Open D63 1st Nicky Jakeways Gwen Radcliffe 87
Bible Reading, Open D64 1st Diana Awdry   87
Bible Reading, Open D64 2nd Mara Musciano   86
Verse Speaking, Open D65 1st Nicky Jakeways   89
Verse Speaking, Open D65 2nd Mara Musciano   85
Verse Speaking, Open D65 2nd Helen Smith   85
Sonnet, Open D66 1st Jeremy Firth   87
Sonnet, Open D66 2nd Nicky Jakeways   86
Reading a Poem, Open D67 1st Nicky Jakeways   88
Reading a Poem, Open D67 2nd Andrew Spurrell   87
Reading a Poem at Sight D68 1st Mara Musciano   87
Reading a Poem at Sight D68 2nd Gwen Radcliffe   86
Group Speaking, Open D71 1st Anthology   90
Reading at Sight, Years 5 & 6 D82 1st Hallie Colquhoun Weldon 85
Reading at Sight, Years 5 & 6 D82 2nd Chloe Hay Weldon 84
           
Solo for Senior Citizens M208 1st John Barratt   86
           
Piano Solo, Beginners M30 1st Matthew Rye Oundle 87
Piano Solo, Beginners M30 2nd Lily-Belle Grove Oundle 84
Piano Solo, Grade I M31 1st Emilia Giaco Oundle 86
Piano Solo, Grade I M31 2nd Chloe Knox Bedford 85
Piano Solo, Grade I M31 2nd Jacob Hawkins Bedford 85
Piano Solo, Grade II M32 1st Eleanor Thomas Oundle 88
Piano Solo, Grade II M32 2nd Molly Berridge Sawtry 85
Piano Solo, Grade III M33 1st Violet Farrell Barnack 86
Piano Solo, Grade III M33 2nd Charlotte Aldred Bedford 85
Piano Solo, Grade III M33 2nd Sarah Reid   85
Piano Solo, Grade IV M34 1st Devon Banghard Bedford 86
Piano Solo, Grade V M35 1st Isobel Fovargue Boston 87
Piano Solo, Grade V M35 2nd George Stubbs Bedford 85
Piano Solo, 12 years & under M36 1st Jessamie Warwick Bedford 87
Piano Solo, 12 years & under M36 2nd Isobel Fovargue Boston 86
Piano Solo, 15 years & under M37 1st Isaac Bankart Bedford 86
Piano Solo, 15 years & under M37 2nd Isobel Fovargue Boston 85
Piano Solo, 18 years & under M38 1st Reuben Goldmark Lwr. Benefield 89
Piano Solo, 18 years & under M38 2nd Oliver Whitehead Peterborough 87
Piano Duet, 10 years & under M46 1st Oliver Ratchford Harry Ratchford 88
Piano Duet, 10 years & under M46 2nd Eleanor Maryniak Katie Lawler 87

Previous page: 2015
Next page: Thursday Results